Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/banmaine/public_html/vietnamimpressivetravel.com/library/Soul/Db/Mysql.php on line 23
Vietnam Impressive travel
Home » Discovery Vietnam Hotel

ANANTARA MUINE RESORT

Address: Km 9, Phu Hai - Phan Thiet - Binh Thuan - Vietnam
Formerly: L'anmien Mui Ne Resort & Spa. Set on Mui Ne’s pristinely sweeping beach, Anantara Mui Ne Resort & Spa is an oasis of elegance and comfort offering a unique and unforgettable way to experience the southern coast of Vietnam.… »

BACH DANG HOTEL

Address: 50 Bach Dang Street - Da Nang City - Vietnam.
The Bach Dang Hotel in Danang is situated near the banks of the Han river. It is close to the business and tourist areas and within easy walking distance of Han Market and Cham museum. Bach Dang Hotel's rooms are… »

BAMBOO GREEN CENTRAL HOTEL

Address: 158 Phan Chu Trinh Street - Da Nang City - Vietnam.
Bamboo Green Central Hotel was built in 1996, started operating in 1998 and is repaired annually. In 2004, the focus was to upgrade and change many material facilities. There are 2 Mitsubishi modern elevators, central air-conditioning system, magnetic keys, ADSL,… »

BAMBOO SAPA HOTELS

Address: 18 Cau May - Muong Hoa - Sapa - Lao Cai - Vietnam
Bamboo Sapa Hotel is nestled in the heart of Sapa town, Laocai province, among the Hoang Lien Mountain range where are both the center for tourists and near the love market. Bamboo Sapa Hotel is a new hotel established in… »

BAO SON HOTEL

Address: 50 Nguyen Chi Thanh road - Hanoi - Vietnam
The Bao Son Hotel, Hanoi is set in a prime location in an expanding area of the city. The Bao Son Hotel offers easy access to embassies, government offices, numerous tourist attractions and the nearby Giang Vo exhibition centre. Rooms… »

Best Western Pearl River Hotel

Address: Km 8 Pham Van Dong Street, Duong Kinh District, Hai Phong City, Vietnam
The 4-star Best Western Pearl River Hotel in Hai Phong city is located a mere five minutes drive from the city centre, close by Cat Bi Airport, and just 15 kilometers from the famous Do Son beach. The Best Western… »

Binh Duong Hotel

Address: 493 Nguyen Hue Street, Quy Nhon, Vietnam
Featured in each room, among other amenities, are air conditioning, desk, hair dryer, internet access, television, shower, mini bar. For the comfort and convenience of guests, you'll also find laundry service/dry cleaning, restaurant, room service, concierge, car park on-site. The… »

BOUTIQUE SAPA HOTELS

Address: 41 Fansipan Street - Sapa Town - Lao Cai - Vietnam
Boutique Sapa Hotel offers a range of services to make your stay with us as comfortable and enjoyable as possible. Warm welcome, charms and high quality services, friendly staff and management make us the most respected and will ensure your… »

Camela Hotel & Resorts

Address: 515 Km6, Highway 5/II Road Hung Vuong ward, Hong Bang Dictrict, Hai Phong, Vietnam
Babysitting/Child ServicesBicycle RentalBreakfast in RoomBusiness CenterCar RentalCell Phone/Mobile Rental Concierge ServiceCurrency ExchangeDoctor on CallFax/PhotocopyingHotel/Airport TransferIroning ServiceLaundry & Dry-cleaningMeeting/Banquet FacilitiesMotobike RentalPostal/Courier ServiceShoe ShineShuttle Service (surcharge)Ticket ServiceTour Desk & InformationVIP Room Facilities »

CAMELLIA HUE HOTEL

Address: 57- 59 Ben Nghe Street - Hue City - Vietnam.
The Camellia Hue Hotel is the best four star hotel in Hue. It is located in the heart of city, a superb place for tourists to contemplate the panorama of the beautiful city of Hue and visit the historical monuments,… »
168 Hotels Available <1234...>