Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/banmaine/public_html/vietnamimpressivetravel.com/library/Soul/Db/Mysql.php on line 23
Vietnam Impressive travel
Home » Discovery Vietnam Hotel

DALAT HOTEL DU PARC

Address: 7 Tran Phu road - Da Lat city - Vietnam.
The Mercure Dalat Hotel Du Parc is located adjacent to the Sofitel. Built in 1932 and named Du Parc Hotel, it has been painstakingly restored to it former glory in French colonial style in 1997. Special emphasis to preserve and… »

GLORY HOIAN HOTEL

Address: 538 Cua Dai Street Road - Hoi An - Quang Nam - Vietnam
Glory Hotel is ideally located about 500m from the heart of Hoi An, by one side the main road of Cua Dai from the little town to the white sand beach .Glory Hotel is built with special style of the… »

GREEN HOTEL HUE

Address: 02 Le Loi Street - Hue City - Vietnam
Five-storey Green Hotel Hue is a truly four-star hotel in Hue Imperial City, where is recognized as the World Cultural Heritage Site and Masterpiece of the Oral and Intangible Heritage of Humanity by UNESCO Green Hotel is strategically located in… »

WILD BEACH RESORT & SPA

Address: Ninh Phuoc Village - Ninh Hoa District - Khanh Hoa - Viet Nam
WILD BEACH Resort & Spa is located at the beach of Ninh Phuoc village, Ninh Hoa district, Khanh Hoa province on the north eastern side of Nha Trang city. It is set amongst over 70 acres of beautifully landscaped mountainous… »

ANANTARA MUINE RESORT

Address: Km 9, Phu Hai - Phan Thiet - Binh Thuan - Vietnam
Formerly: L'anmien Mui Ne Resort & Spa. Set on Mui Ne’s pristinely sweeping beach, Anantara Mui Ne Resort & Spa is an oasis of elegance and comfort offering a unique and unforgettable way to experience the southern coast of Vietnam.… »

BAO SON HOTEL

Address: 50 Nguyen Chi Thanh road - Hanoi - Vietnam
The Bao Son Hotel, Hanoi is set in a prime location in an expanding area of the city. The Bao Son Hotel offers easy access to embassies, government offices, numerous tourist attractions and the nearby Giang Vo exhibition centre. Rooms… »

Best Western Pearl River Hotel

Address: Km 8 Pham Van Dong Street, Duong Kinh District, Hai Phong City, Vietnam
The 4-star Best Western Pearl River Hotel in Hai Phong city is located a mere five minutes drive from the city centre, close by Cat Bi Airport, and just 15 kilometers from the famous Do Son beach. The Best Western… »

Camela Hotel & Resorts

Address: 515 Km6, Highway 5/II Road Hung Vuong ward, Hong Bang Dictrict, Hai Phong, Vietnam
Babysitting/Child ServicesBicycle RentalBreakfast in RoomBusiness CenterCar RentalCell Phone/Mobile Rental Concierge ServiceCurrency ExchangeDoctor on CallFax/PhotocopyingHotel/Airport TransferIroning ServiceLaundry & Dry-cleaningMeeting/Banquet FacilitiesMotobike RentalPostal/Courier ServiceShoe ShineShuttle Service (surcharge)Ticket ServiceTour Desk & InformationVIP Room Facilities »

CAMELLIA HUE HOTEL

Address: 57- 59 Ben Nghe Street - Hue City - Vietnam.
The Camellia Hue Hotel is the best four star hotel in Hue. It is located in the heart of city, a superb place for tourists to contemplate the panorama of the beautiful city of Hue and visit the historical monuments,… »

Cat Ba Island Resorts & Spa

Address: Cat Co 1, Cat Hai District., Cat Ba Island, Hai Phong, Vietnam
Catba – Pearl Island, is the most beautiful, largest island in Halong Bay, the World Natural Heritage Site recognized by UNESCO and Catba itself was recognized as a World Biosphere. Charmingly and isolated lie on Catba Island – a spectacular… »
66 Hotels Available 123...>